taman perindustrian meranti utama
Puchong, Selangor
RM 2,550,000
2
Baths
7,500
sqft (floor)
RM 340.00
psf (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Below Market Taman Perindustrian Meranti Utama Factory In Puchong
Huge Factory for sale NOW!Contact Person-Kelvin Pook
0*****
)
*Selling Price: 2.55M
* 1.5 Storey Link Factory
*Leasehold
*Build up: 51 x 150 soft
* 40 ft Ceiling Height
-below market price
-gated & guarded
-great location with easy access to NKVE,MEX & LDP
-renovated with mezzanine floor
Amenities:
- gated & guarded
- installed roller shutters
- No pillar
- 3 Phase 150 Amp
Accessibility:
- Easy access to LDP, SKVE, Elite Highway
- MAJU Expressway and to Putrajaya, Cyberjaya, Puchong, Kuala Lumpur, Klang , KLIA etc.
- 10 mins to Puchong town
Please do not hesitate to PM or call us for more information.
gmail: p*****@*****
ph no.: 0*****
**PROPERTY WANTED**
Dear Owner if you have any property want to RENT/SELL:
you can contact me 0***** for free consultation.
*Selling Price: 2.55M
* 1.5 Storey Link Factory
*Leasehold
*Build up: 51 x 150 soft
* 40 ft Ceiling Height
-below market price
-gated & guarded
-great location with easy access to NKVE,MEX & LDP
-renovated with mezzanine floor
Amenities:
- gated & guarded
- installed roller shutters
- No pillar
- 3 Phase 150 Amp
Accessibility:
- Easy access to LDP, SKVE, Elite Highway
- 10 mins to Puchong town
gmail: p*****@*****
ph no.: 0*****
**PROPERTY WANTED**
Dear Owner if you have any property want to RENT/SELL: