Taman Perindustrian Meru
Taman Perindustrian Meru, Kapar, Selangor
RM 13,000,000
Negotiable4
Baths
21,300
sqft (floor)
RM 610
psf (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Standalone Factory in Meru / Kapar
Additional storage area featuring rear and side extensions (approved by authorities)
Spacious car parking available both inside and outside the factory.
Strategically located within the Meru / Kapar Industrial Estate.
Estimated mortgage
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Perindustrian Meru, Kapar is RM 13,000,000.
No.
Taman Perindustrian Meru, Kapar, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 55,857 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Perindustrian Meru
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Detached Factory For Sale