Taman Perindustrian Tanjong Minyak Perdana
Taman Perindustrian Tanjong Minyak Perdana, Tanjong Minyak, Melaka
RM 750,000
Negotiable1
Bath
4,000
sqft (floor)
RM 188
psf (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Single Storey Industrial Factory Tanjung Minyak Perdana
Single Storey Factory Tanjung Minyak Perdana
- Land area 40x100
- Adjacent to Taman Bukit Rambai
- 5 minutes drive to Cheng
- Non bumi
- Currently tenanted
- RM750k nego
OW 0490
- Land area 40x100
- Adjacent to Taman Bukit Rambai
- 5 minutes drive to Cheng
- Non bumi
- Currently tenanted
- RM750k nego
OW 0490
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Perindustrian Tanjong Minyak Perdana, Tanjong Minyak is RM 750,000.
No.
Taman Perindustrian Tanjong Minyak Perdana, Tanjong Minyak, Melaka.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 3,222 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Perindustrian Tanjong Minyak Perdana
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Factory For Sale
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy