Taman Perling

Jalan Layang, Taman Perling, Perling, Johor

RM 760,000

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqft (land)

1,650

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 461

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 11 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501303586
ruler-o
1,650 sqft floor area

About this property

Good Location

Jalan Layang, Taman Perling, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor

Double storey house
Intermediate lot
Freehold
Non Bumi
Land Size: 22 x 75 sqft
Built up: 1650
Renovation: partial
Furnishing: Original
Direction: tbc
Facing: house
Bank Value Match

For Sale: RM760k

Pls call 0***** Johnson for viewing

No co broke unit

TUTA,Tampoi,Nusa Jaya Mas,Selesa Jaya,Melawati,Tan Sri Yakoob,Nusa Duta,Tmn U,Pulai Utama,Impian Emas,Nusa Idaman Mutiara Rini ,Sentral Nusajaya,Tmn Perling,Bandar Uda Utama,Bestari Baiduri,Nusa Bestari,Tmn Johor Cempaka,Bukit Mewah,Munsyi Ibrahim,Kempas,Sri Putra,Damansara Aliff Baru,Damai Jaya

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Perling, Perling is RM 760,000.
No.
Jalan Layang, Taman Perling, Perling, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 3,187 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy