Taman Pulai Mutiara
Taman Pulai Mutiara, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor
RM 718,000
Negotiable4
Beds
3
Baths
2,607
sqft (land)
RM 275.41
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Taman Pulai Mutiara 2 Storey Corner for Sale
Landed House Corner lot for Sale
Taman Pulai Mutiara 2
2 Storey terrace Corner
18 x 65
Land size: 3413sf
4 rooms 3 baths
No GnG
Unurnished
Freehold
Non Bumi
Facing:north
Selling Rm718k
Bv matched
Elvis Sim
0*****
REN 41878
#FusionGroup
#GatherProperties
Taman Pulai Mutiara 2
2 Storey terrace Corner
18 x 65
Land size: 3413sf
4 rooms 3 baths
No GnG
Unurnished
Freehold
Non Bumi
Facing:north
Selling Rm718k
Bv matched
Elvis Sim
0*****
REN 41878
#FusionGroup
#GatherProperties
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Pulai Mutiara, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya) is RM 718,000.
No.
Taman Pulai Mutiara, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 3,011 / mo.
The completion date is in 2020.
Explore other options in and around Taman Pulai Mutiara
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
2-storey Terraced House For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy