Taman Putra Prima

Taman Putra Prima, Puchong, Selangor

RM 1,280,000

Negotiable

Beds

6+2

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqft (land)

3,264

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 392

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 11 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500866418
ruler-o
4,000 sqft floor area

About this property

Ready renovated unit, just repainted.. ready move in

About this unit at Taman Putra Prima, Puchong
====================================
# Spacious build up and land area
# Ground floor fully extended, and renovated with an extra bedroom, total 3 + 1 maidroom at ground floor
# Centralised air conditioner at living hall, kitchen cabinet, TV cabinet, and so on
# For extended area, the 1st floor also ready to build as extra rooms if new owner would like to or other purpose also can
# Ample parking space
# Cozy neighbourhood

View to appreciate..

CALL Joyce 0***** now for viewing appointment..

security-access-control-o

24 hours security

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Putra Prima, Puchong is RM 1,280,000.