Taman Refflesia Alor Setar
Alor Setar, Kedah
RM 782,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,368
sqft (land)
RM 330
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
For Sale: Spacious 4 Bedroom Semi-Detached House in Kedah, Alor Setar
NEW PROJECT
Double Storey Semi D
~ TAMAN REFFLESIA- Alor Setar
- Freehold
- Standard Built Up : 25x40 sqft
- 4 Bedrooms
- 3 Bathrooms
- Back 8ft
- Side 8ft
- Car Porch 22
Unit Available & Selling price
Plot 4 (No.93A)
RM 782,600
(Land Area :2,368.06sqft)
Plot 7 (No. 97)
RM 782,600
(Land Area: 2,368.06sqft)
Plot 9 (No.99)
RM782,000
(Land Area :2,357.29sqft)
Plot 26(No.116) Endlot
RM 862,800
(Land Area:4703.82sqft)
Plot 27 (No. 117) Endlot RM852,800
(Land Area:3627.43sqft)
If you Interesting for this unit can WhatsApp's or contact me
Jeff Yeoh -*****
TECH REALTORS PROPERTIES
REN 75417
WELCOME OWNER LISTING
BUY | SALE | RENT
HOUSE | SHOPLOT | WAREHOUSE | LAND
Double Storey Semi D
~ TAMAN REFFLESIA- Alor Setar
- Freehold
- Standard Built Up : 25x40 sqft
- 4 Bedrooms
- 3 Bathrooms
- Back 8ft
- Side 8ft
- Car Porch 22
Unit Available & Selling price
Plot 4 (No.93A)
RM 782,600
(Land Area :2,368.06sqft)
Plot 7 (No. 97)
RM 782,600
(Land Area: 2,368.06sqft)
Plot 9 (No.99)
RM782,000
(Land Area :2,357.29sqft)
Plot 26(No.116) Endlot
RM 862,800
(Land Area:4703.82sqft)
Plot 27 (No. 117) Endlot RM852,800
(Land Area:3627.43sqft)
Jeff Yeoh -*****
TECH REALTORS PROPERTIES
REN 75417
WELCOME OWNER LISTING
BUY | SALE | RENT
HOUSE | SHOPLOT | WAREHOUSE | LAND
Amenities
Security guard
Affordability
Can I afford this property?