Taman Ria, Alor Setar (Near Taman Bahagia & Jalan Pegawai)
Taman Berjaya, Alor Setar, Kedah
RM 798,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,561
sqft (land)
RM 312
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Renovated & Furnished, 2 Storey Semi D, Near Tmn Bahagia Jalan Pegawai
*
0*****
*
FOR SALE
2 Storey Semi D
- Located at Taman Ria Fasa II, Alor Setar (Near Taman Bahagia & Jalan Pegawai)
- Freehold
- Non Bumi
- 4 Bedrooms | 3 Bathrooms
- Built Up Size : 22x50 sqft (Per Floor)
- Land Size : 2,561.81 sqft
* Fully Renovated
* Fully Furnished
# Near Taman Bahagia & Jalan Pegawai
# 3-5 min - Billion Pasaraya, Pekan Rabu, Pekan Cina, Bank, Restaurant, SMJK (CF) Keat Hwa
# 8-10 min - Simpang Kuala, Tandop
For more details or viewing arrangement, kindly contact/ whatsapp
0***** (Jayden)
Welcome Owner Listing
(Buy/ Sell/ Rent)
House Shop Land Warehouse
FOR SALE
2 Storey Semi D
- Freehold
- Non Bumi
- 4 Bedrooms | 3 Bathrooms
- Built Up Size : 22x50 sqft (Per Floor)
- Land Size : 2,561.81 sqft
* Fully Renovated
* Fully Furnished
# Near Taman Bahagia & Jalan Pegawai
# 8-10 min - Simpang Kuala, Tandop
0***** (Jayden)