Taman Rinting Taman Rinting Tamans Rintings
Taman Rinting, Masai, Johor
RM 388,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,000
sqft (land)
RM 388.00
psf (land)

Photos
About this property
Taman rinting
*Jalan Ketapang, Taman Rinting, Double Storey Medium Cost*
- 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
- 840 sqft
- Partial Furnished
-lighting, fan, water heater
- Intermediate Lot
- Non Bumi
- Renovated: Tiles, Table Top, New Paint
*Selling 388k*
Pls contact Winson 018. 764 8234
Pls contact Winson 018. 764 8234
- 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
- 840 sqft
- Partial Furnished
-lighting, fan, water heater
- Intermediate Lot
- Non Bumi
- Renovated: Tiles, Table Top, New Paint
*Selling 388k*
Pls contact Winson 018. 764 8234
Pls contact Winson 018. 764 8234
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Rinting, Masai is RM 388,000.
No.
Taman Rinting, Masai, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 1,627 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Rinting
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
2-storey Terraced House For Sale
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy