Taman Scientex Pasir Gudang
Jalan Serindit, Taman Scientex Pasir Gudang, Pasir Gudang, Johor
RM 630,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,400
sqft (land)
RM 262.50
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Pasir Gudang Jalan Serindit, Taman Scientex Double Storey Corner Lot
For Sale
Pasir Gudang
Jalan Serindit, Taman Scientex
Corner Lot
Double Storey Terrace House
2109 Sqft
Non Bumi Lot
Freehold
3 Bedroom 4 Bathroom
1 Living Room 1 Dining Room
2 Kitchen 1 Balcony
North Facing
Renovated Unit
Selling Price: RM 630K
WHATSAPP ME FOR
VIEWING UNIT
Jessica Boey 0*****
www.h*****
Pasir Gudang
Jalan Serindit, Taman Scientex
Corner Lot
Double Storey Terrace House
2109 Sqft
Non Bumi Lot
Freehold
3 Bedroom 4 Bathroom
1 Living Room 1 Dining Room
2 Kitchen 1 Balcony
North Facing
Renovated Unit
Selling Price: RM 630K
WHATSAPP ME FOR
VIEWING UNIT
Jessica Boey 0*****
www.h*****
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Scientex Pasir Gudang, Pasir Gudang is RM 630,000.
No.
Jalan Serindit, Taman Scientex Pasir Gudang, Pasir Gudang, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 2,641 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Scientex Pasir Gudang
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
2-storey Terraced House For Sale
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy