Taman Seri Austin
Taman Seri Austin, Tebrau, Johor
RM 990,000
5+1
Beds
4
Baths
2,590
sqft (land)
RM 382.24
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Full Loan! 37x70 Big Seri Austin Cluster with land with morning sun
香到爆!!
Taman Seri Austin - Cluster with 15ft land #御景园
#田子屋出售 Morning sun + 15尺地
Can Full Loan...
[ FOR SALE ]
Jalan Seri Austin 6/x, Taman Seri Austin ( East Zone )
1. *Posting Date*: 17/10/25
2. *Location*: Jalan Seri Austin 6/x, Taman Seri Austin
3. *Type of Property*: Double Storey Cluster House with 15 ft land
4. *Title Type*: Freehold
5. *Lot Type* : Non Bumi (Bumi Release)
6. *Unit Type*: Intermediate lot
7. *Bedroom*: 5+1
8. *Bathroom*: 4
9. *Land Size*: 22x70 sqft + 15ft side land (37x70)
10. *Furnished* : Partial
11. *Occupied*: Vacant
12. *Direction*: Facing North (Land east morning sun)
13. *Unique Features* : Renovated
14. *Gated & Guarded* : Yes, RM 70/months
15. *Selling Price*: Rm 990k
16. *Bank Value* : Rm 1.1 million
17. *Listing Agent*: Irwyn Ng
18. *Contact*: 6***** www.h*****
Taman Seri Austin - Cluster with 15ft land #御景园
#田子屋出售 Morning sun + 15尺地
Can Full Loan...
[ FOR SALE ]
Jalan Seri Austin 6/x, Taman Seri Austin ( East Zone )
1. *Posting Date*: 17/10/25
2. *Location*: Jalan Seri Austin 6/x, Taman Seri Austin
4. *Title Type*: Freehold
5. *Lot Type* : Non Bumi (Bumi Release)
6. *Unit Type*: Intermediate lot
7. *Bedroom*: 5+1
8. *Bathroom*: 4
9. *Land Size*: 22x70 sqft + 15ft side land (37x70)
10. *Furnished* : Partial
11. *Occupied*: Vacant
12. *Direction*: Facing North (Land east morning sun)