Taman Sri Bernam Hutan Melintang Perak
Lorong Bernam 1, Hutan Melintang, Perak
RM 250,000
View to Offer3
Beds
3
Baths
2,648
sqft (land)
RM 94.41
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Two Storey Corner Lot Home Taman Sri Bernam Hutan Melintang Perak
Two Storey Corner Lot Home
Taman Sri Bernam Hutan Melintang
Selling Price RM250K Only
Detail:
- Location Hutan Melintang Perak
- Title: Leasehold (53 Years Remaining)
- No Restriction (Non Bumi Lot)
- Land Area: 246 Sqm (2648 Sqft)
- Built Up: 20x30 (1200 Sqft)
- 3 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms
- Corner Lot Unit (Not facing others house)
- Selling Below Market Value
Nearby:
- 700 meter from Petronas & Petron Hutan Melintang
- Walking Distance to Shop & Convenient Store
- Access to WCE Highway - 10 Minutes
- 15 Minutes to Teluk Intan
Asking Price: RM250K
Call NOW for Enquiry !!
Contact: 0***** (Muin)
Muinuddin Muhamad [REN25969]
IQI Realty Sdn Bhd [E(1)1584]
Taman Sri Bernam Hutan Melintang
Selling Price RM250K Only
Detail:
- Location Hutan Melintang Perak
- Title: Leasehold (53 Years Remaining)
- No Restriction (Non Bumi Lot)
- Land Area: 246 Sqm (2648 Sqft)
- Built Up: 20x30 (1200 Sqft)
- 3 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms
- Corner Lot Unit (Not facing others house)
- Selling Below Market Value
Nearby:
- 700 meter from Petronas & Petron Hutan Melintang
- Walking Distance to Shop & Convenient Store
- Access to WCE Highway - 10 Minutes
- 15 Minutes to Teluk Intan
Asking Price: RM250K
Call NOW for Enquiry !!
Contact: 0***** (Muin)
Muinuddin Muhamad [REN25969]
IQI Realty Sdn Bhd [E(1)1584]
Affordability
Can I afford this property?