Taman Sri Segambut

Taman Sri Segambut, Segambut, Kuala Lumpur

RM 528,000

Beds

3

Beds

Baths

2

Baths

sqft (land)

1,470

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 359.18

psf (land)

MRT

1.4 km (17 mins) from Sri Delima

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
1-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Unfurnished
calendar-days-o
Leasehold
calendar-time-o
Listed on 21 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501380372
ruler-o
1,470 sqft floor area

About this property

For Sale: Landed Property in Taman Sri Segambut

Available for sale in Taman Sri Segambut is a landed property featuring a layout of 21 x 70. This home includes 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, perfect for family living. The property is leasehold and is priced at RM528k. Don't miss this opportunity to own a piece of real estate in a desirable area. For inquiries, feel free to reach out via WhatsApp or call me at 0***** #Jeremy Kok (REN41969).

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Sri Segambut, Segambut is RM 528,000.
No.
Taman Sri Segambut, Segambut, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 2,214 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy