Taman Tun Dr Ismail KL
KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur
RM 1,350,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,760
sqft (land)
RM 767
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
TTDI KL Single Storey House For Sale Renovated
WTS
Single storey house in TTDI KL
Walking distance to Masjid At-Taqwa
Renovated intermediate single storey
Land area: 22 x 80
Built up: 1,606 sqft (approx)
3 Bedrooms/2 Bath
Wet & dry kitchen
Freehold | Open title
Convenient access to
MRT TTDI
Sprint, LDP, Penchala Link
Asking Price : RM1.35Mil
Please contact:
0*****
ALIA REN43690
#HESP
Single storey house in TTDI KL
Walking distance to Masjid At-Taqwa
Renovated intermediate single storey
Land area: 22 x 80
Built up: 1,606 sqft (approx)
3 Bedrooms/2 Bath
Wet & dry kitchen
Freehold | Open title
Convenient access to
MRT TTDI
Sprint, LDP, Penchala Link
Asking Price : RM1.35Mil
Please contact:
0*****
ALIA REN43690
#HESP
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur is RM 1,350,000.
No.
KL City Centre, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 5,661 / mo.
Explore other options in and around KL City Centre
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
1-storey Terraced House For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy