Taman Wangsa Permai
Jalan Wangsa Permai 3/3, Kip, Aman Puri, Taman Wangsa Permai, Kepong, Selangor
RM 370,000
Negotiable3
Beds
3
Baths
865
sqft (land)
RM 428
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Taman Wangsa Permai, Townhouse Upper Floor, Kip Aman Puri Kepong
Taman Wangsa Permai, Townhouse Upper Floor, Unit for SALE!!!
- Sungai Buloh
- MRR2
For Further Information & Viewing Arrangement,
Kindly Contact / WhatsApp Ben Mok
H/P:014*3232*743
- Sungai Buloh
- MRR2
For Further Information & Viewing Arrangement,
Kindly Contact / WhatsApp Ben Mok
H/P:014*3232*743
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Wangsa Permai, Kepong is RM 370,000.
No.
Jalan Wangsa Permai 3/3, Kip, Aman Puri, Taman Wangsa Permai, Kepong, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 1,551 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Wangsa Permai
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Townhouse For Sale
Nearest Public Transport