Taman Wira
Tingkat Perwira, Taman Teluk Air Tawar, Butterworth, Penang
RM 1,180,000
Negotiable5
Beds
5
Baths
2,563
sqft (land)
RM 460.40
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Walking distance to Robina Beach
Taman Wira @ Teluk Air Tawar, Butterworth
- Double Storey Semi-D
- Fully Renovated
Please reach out to us for more information and to schedule a viewing.
Kenny 0*****
Alex 0*****
Eric 0*****
Frankie 0*****
- Double Storey Semi-D
- Fully Renovated
Kenny 0*****
Alex 0*****
Eric 0*****
Frankie 0*****
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Teluk Air Tawar, Butterworth is RM 1,180,000.
No.
Tingkat Perwira, Taman Teluk Air Tawar, Butterworth, Penang.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 4,948 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Teluk Air Tawar
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Semi-Detached House For Sale
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy