Taman Wira Mutiara
Taman Wira Mutiara, Kajang, Selangor
RM 3,500,000
8
Beds
8
Baths
7,315
sqft (land)
RM 478
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Newly Built 3 Storey Bungalow with Lift Available for Purchase
Bungalow Wira Mutiara is now on the market
3 storey freehold bungalow
Facing east
Brand new unit
Equipped with a lift
Gated and guarded with 24 hours security
55 x 133
Overlooking a playground
Please call for a viewing
Zing
0*****
0*****
3 storey freehold bungalow
Facing east
Brand new unit
Equipped with a lift
Gated and guarded with 24 hours security
55 x 133
Overlooking a playground
Please call for a viewing
Zing
0*****
0*****
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Wira Mutiara, Kajang is RM 3,500,000.
No.
Taman Wira Mutiara, Kajang, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 14,677 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Wira Mutiara
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy