Tampoi @ Medium Industry @ 1.5 storey Bungalow factory
Jalan Hasil, Taman Perindustrian Tampoi, Tampoi, Johor
RM 11,000,000
1
Bath
43,560
sqft (floor)
RM 253
psf (floor)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Spacious factory land available near bandar baru uda larkin kempas
This factory is conveniently located near essential amenities, such as Taska Ceria Mama (1.2 km) and Majlis Asma Al Husna Habib Husin (1.6 km), providing ease for both staff and customers. With straightforward access to major roads and nearby MRT stations, your enterprise will flourish in this vibrant industrial area.
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Tampoi, Johor is RM 11,000,000.
No.
Jalan Hasil, Taman Perindustrian Tampoi, Tampoi, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 47,264 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Tampoi
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Factory For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy