Tandop, Alor Setar (Near Alor Setar Mall)
Taman Desa Seraya, Alor Setar, Kedah
RM 980,000
2,700
sqft
RM 362.96
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
Facing Main Road, 2 Storey Shoplot, For Sale
*
0*****
*
FOR SALE
2 Storey Shoplot
- Located at Susuran Gunung Mas, Tandop, Alor Setar
- Freehold
- Non Bumi
- Built Up Size : 2,700 sqft
- Land Size : 1,399 sqft
* Facing Main Road
* Few Combining Units Available
# 3-5 min - Alor Setar Mall, Lotus's Stargate, Food Court, Residential Area, School, Highway Tol Selatan
For more details or viewing arrangement, kindly contact/ whatsapp
0***** (Jayden)
Whatsapp Wechat
Welcome Owner Listing
(Buy/ Sell/ Rent)
House Shop Land Warehouse
FOR SALE
2 Storey Shoplot
- Located at Susuran Gunung Mas, Tandop, Alor Setar
- Freehold
- Non Bumi
- Built Up Size : 2,700 sqft
- Land Size : 1,399 sqft
* Facing Main Road
* Few Combining Units Available
0***** (Jayden)
Whatsapp Wechat
Welcome Owner Listing
(Buy/ Sell/ Rent)
House Shop Land Warehouse
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Desa Seraya, Alor Setar is RM 980,000.
No.
Taman Desa Seraya, Alor Setar, Kedah.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 4,210 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Desa Seraya