Telok Air Tawar
LORONG SEJEHTERA INDAH, Telok Air Tawar, Butterworth, Penang
RM 350,000
Negotiable3
Beds
1
Bath
1,195
sqft (land)
RM 292.89
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
1 Storey Terrace @ Taman Sejahtera Indah / Butterworth /Teluk AirTawar
1 Storey Terrace @ Taman Sejahtera Indah / Butterworth /Teluk Air Tawar For Sale
- 3 Bedrooms /房间
- 1 Bathrooms /浴室
- Build Up:900Sq.ft
- Land Area:1300Sq.ft
Asking Price :Rm360K
Amenities:
- 5km Lotus's Bagan Ajam/McDonal's/Pasar Bagan Ajam/
Pantai Bersih
- 6km Raja Uda/Pasar Apollo/
拉惹乌达美食街
Welcome call for viewing
BEE LING 0*****
- 3 Bedrooms /房间
- 1 Bathrooms /浴室
- Build Up:900Sq.ft
- Land Area:1300Sq.ft
Asking Price :Rm360K
Amenities:
- 5km Lotus's Bagan Ajam/McDonal's/Pasar Bagan Ajam/
Pantai Bersih
- 6km Raja Uda/Pasar Apollo/
拉惹乌达美食街
Welcome call for viewing
BEE LING 0*****
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Telok Air Tawar, Butterworth is RM 350,000.
No.
LORONG SEJEHTERA INDAH, Telok Air Tawar, Butterworth, Penang.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 1,467 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Telok Air Tawar
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
1-storey Terraced House For Sale
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy