Teluk Pulai
Teluk Pulai, Klang, Selangor
RM 700,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,980
sqft (land)
RM 353.54
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Teluk Pulai Klang Terraced House For Sale 22x90 Double Storey
WTS
Non Flood Area Teluk Pulai, Klang
$$ Asking Price: Rm700k $$
-----------------------
2 Storey House
22x90
4r3b
Good Condition
Freehold
Non Bumi Lot
--------------------------
Looking for Serious Buyer Kindly
Contact / SMS / Whatsapp:
Ivie Por 0*****
FB Page: Ivy Klang Realty Services
www.h*****
For More Details & Viewing Arrangement
--------------------------
The Roof Realty Sdn Bhd (E1605)
REN 26707
Non Flood Area Teluk Pulai, Klang
$$ Asking Price: Rm700k $$
-----------------------
2 Storey House
22x90
4r3b
Good Condition
Freehold
Non Bumi Lot
--------------------------
Looking for Serious Buyer Kindly
Contact / SMS / Whatsapp:
Ivie Por 0*****
FB Page: Ivy Klang Realty Services
www.h*****
For More Details & Viewing Arrangement
--------------------------
The Roof Realty Sdn Bhd (E1605)
REN 26707
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Teluk Pulai, Klang is RM 700,000.
No.
Teluk Pulai, Klang, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 2,935 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Teluk Pulai
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following