Temasya Industrial Park, Hicom glenmarie, Shah Alam
Seksyen U1, Glenmarie, Selangor
RM 31,750,000
0
Bath
45,000
sqft (floor)
RM 706
psf (floor)
190 m (2 mins) from Kerjaya

Photos

Map View
About this property
3-Storey Factory/Warehouse/Commercial Building For Sale
An industrial freehold title with 2 lots combined.*Corner Lot*
Highly accessible : (NKVE, FEDERAL, KESAS, LDP, NPE ,GCE) and located at the heart of Glenmarie, Shah Alam. Glenmarie LRT, new LRT lines running nearby.
Land area: 53,626 sf apx
Built-up: 45,000 sf apx
Floors : Ground, Mezzanine and Top
1 level warehouse, 3 level office space, 2 unit guard house
Ceiling height: Ground floor - Lobby (20ft), Warehouse (20ft)
Mezzanine floor - 10ft, Top floor - 10ft
Floor loading - 1.0 ton service
Power Supply - 400amp (each lot)
Marketed by Jen Lau
0.. 1.. 2.. 2.. 2.. 0.. 0.. 4.. 9.. 0..
PEA1529
Billion Realtors
Land area: 53,626 sf apx
Built-up: 45,000 sf apx
Floors : Ground, Mezzanine and Top
1 level warehouse, 3 level office space, 2 unit guard house
Mezzanine floor - 10ft, Top floor - 10ft
Floor loading - 1.0 ton service
Power Supply - 400amp (each lot)
Marketed by Jen Lau
0.. 1.. 2.. 2.. 2.. 0.. 0.. 4.. 9.. 0..
PEA1529
Billion Realtors
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy