Terrace house at Seri Utama Damansara

jalan sepah puteri 5/12, Seri Utama Damansara, Kota Damansara, Selangor

RM 1,110,000

Beds

4

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqft

2,000

sqft

auto-size-o

RM 555.00

psf

photo

Photos

Property details

home-open-o
2-storey Terraced House for sale
calendar-days-o
Leasehold
calendar-time-o
Listed on 14 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 43001686
ruler-o
2,000 sqft floor area
auto-size-o
RM 555.00 psf (floor)

About this property

Well kept, renovated house for sale Seri Utama Kota Damansara

- Very well kept house for sale at Seri Utama, Kota Damansara
- Kitchen extended right to the back
- Good move in condition and very cozy house
- House faces a huge and matured park with plenty of greens and trees
- Very quiet and peaceful neighborhood
- Easily accessible via NKVE, Dash Highway, Penchala Link and etc.
- Don't miss this rare find!!!
- Must view to appreciate.
- Please contact me at 0***** for more details or to schedule an appointment to view.

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Seri Utama Damansara, Kota Damansara is RM 1,110,000.
No.
jalan sepah puteri 5/12, Seri Utama Damansara, Kota Damansara, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 4,654 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy