Terrace house at Taman Prima Saujana
jalan prima saujana 12, Taman Prima Saujana, Kajang, Selangor
RM 580,000
Negotiable5
Beds
3
Baths
1,750
sqft (land)
RM 331.43
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Taman Prima saujana Kajang double Storey 20 x 70 Facing playground
Bryan Cho
0*****
REN 12068
IQI REALTY SDN BHD
FACING PLAYGROUND Double Storey Taman Prima Saujana @ Kajang
# LPPSA | KWSP AC 2
# Mark up Price Available
# 100% Full Loan Available
# Below Market Price
===========================
ASKING PRICE: RM580,000
===========================
DETAILS:
- Double Storey Terrace
- Freehold
- Built up : 2100 sq.ft Approx
- Land area : 20x70 sq.ft
- 5 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
REN 12068
0*****
Mr Bryan Cho
0*****
REN 12068
IQI REALTY SDN BHD
# LPPSA | KWSP AC 2
# Mark up Price Available
# 100% Full Loan Available
# Below Market Price
===========================
ASKING PRICE: RM580,000
===========================
DETAILS:
- Double Storey Terrace
- Freehold
- Built up : 2100 sq.ft Approx
- Land area : 20x70 sq.ft
- 5 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
REN 12068
0*****
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Prima Saujana, Kajang is RM 580,000.
No.
jalan prima saujana 12, Taman Prima Saujana, Kajang, Selangor.