Terrace Single Storey (new) Kluang
Taman Saujana, Kluang, Johor
RM 345,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,540
sqft (land)
RM 224.03
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Taman Saujana Kluang
Taman Saujana Kluang Olivia FASA 2 @ Single Storey New Terrace House
Property details:
Bumi lot and non bumi lot available
Size '22x70' = 1,540 sf
3 Bilik 2 Bilik air
Built up area : 1070sqft
Freehold
Full mosaic & Car porch mosaic
Accessibility and Amenities:
5mins - to KluangTown Area
15mins - to Ayer Hitam Plus Interchange
45mins - to Batu Pahat
60mins - to Senai International Airport
SELLING PRICE: RM345,000
For viewing and enquiries kindly contact,
M JAMIL ALI (REN03920)
0*****
www.w*****
Property details:
Bumi lot and non bumi lot available
Size '22x70' = 1,540 sf
3 Bilik 2 Bilik air
Built up area : 1070sqft
Freehold
Full mosaic & Car porch mosaic
Accessibility and Amenities:
5mins - to KluangTown Area
15mins - to Ayer Hitam Plus Interchange
45mins - to Batu Pahat
60mins - to Senai International Airport
SELLING PRICE: RM345,000
For viewing and enquiries kindly contact,
M JAMIL ALI (REN03920)
0*****
www.w*****
Amenities
Original condition
Terrace
Common facilities
24 hours security
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Saujana, Kluang is RM 345,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Taman Saujana, Kluang, Johor.