The Kews
Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor
RM 3,814,000
Negotiable6
Beds
4
Baths
6,770
sqft (land)
RM 563.37
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
The Kews 3 Storey Corner Semi D - Golf & Lake View (Special unit)
*【Kew Green Phase 2】*
限量三层湖景半独立-角头单位
*Oak 3 Storey Semi-D House (South)*
_Golf View & Lake View_
*Lot Number: L183* (Corner Lot)
Size: 6,770 sq.ft.
Built up: 4,679 sq.ft.
6+1 Bedrooms 8 Bathrooms
Freehold & Strata Title
Maintenance Fee Estimate: RM 800+/-
Target Completion: Quarter 4, 2028
SPA Price: RM 3,814,000.00
_____________________________
*Sales Package Local Buyer :*
-Free SPA Legal Fee
-Free Loan Legal Fee
-Free Loan Stamp Duty
-Free MOT (Foreigner only absorb 4%)
限量三层湖景半独立-角头单位
*Oak 3 Storey Semi-D House (South)*
_Golf View & Lake View_
*Lot Number: L183* (Corner Lot)
Size: 6,770 sq.ft.
Built up: 4,679 sq.ft.
6+1 Bedrooms 8 Bathrooms
Freehold & Strata Title
Maintenance Fee Estimate: RM 800+/-
Target Completion: Quarter 4, 2028
SPA Price: RM 3,814,000.00
_____________________________
*Sales Package Local Buyer :*
-Free SPA Legal Fee
-Free Loan Legal Fee
-Free Loan Stamp Duty
-Free MOT (Foreigner only absorb 4%)
Amenities
Balcony
Corner unit
Covered car parking
Ev car parking
Common facilities
24 hours security
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy