The Peak @ Horizon Hills
The Peak, Horizon Hills, Iskandar Puteri (Nusajaya), Johor
RM 3,167,800
5+1
Beds
6
Baths
3,750
sqft (land)
RM 845
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
You Only Live Once
Peak of Horizon Hills
The Finale: 3 Storey Luxury Link Bungalow
Where Luxury Meet Privacy.
Freehold, Low Density, Hills Side Living
It is not by agent describing, our show house is ready for you to view at the actual project site. (Strictly By Appointment)
Tall Ceiling, 2Pcs of Side Land, 2 Bedrooms Each Floor.
A land size of 50" Wide and 85" Long, hardly will see it future due to the higher cost of land and material in the coming times.
If you're looking for a living place which is Safe, Greens, Spacious, Lifestyle; this is a must view project in Iskandar Puteri Johor.
Price from RM3Mil, Offer Golf Membership of Horizon Hills 18 Hole, Par 72 Golf Course.
Hurry Up! Contact me for the best gift for your love you.
Developer Representstive:
Kian Hong
+6*****
See you at The Peak.
The Finale: 3 Storey Luxury Link Bungalow
Where Luxury Meet Privacy.
Freehold, Low Density, Hills Side Living
Tall Ceiling, 2Pcs of Side Land, 2 Bedrooms Each Floor.
Hurry Up! Contact me for the best gift for your love you.