THE STRAITS VIEW RESIDENCES PERMAS JB
permas jaya, Permas Jaya, Johor
RM 7,900,000
Negotiable6
Beds
6
Baths
8,374
sqft (land)
RM 943.40
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
The Straits View Residence -Permas Jaya Luxury Bungalow
The Straits View Residence
*Permas Jaya Big Double Storey Corner Bungalow*
-12mins to CIQ/Town area
-Matured area
-Fully Newly Renovated
-Come with lift and Solar Panels
-Unblocked View
-Near to clubhouse
-Gated Guarded with clubhouse facilities
Gym, swimming pool, tennis court, etc.
-Landsize : 8,374sqft
Selling at RM7.9mil (nego)
Nearby within 10km:
Aeon Permas Jaya Mid Valley Southkey|/IKEA Tebrau/Aeon Tebrau
City Square Johor Bahru/REAL International & Private School/Paragon Private & International School/Regency Specialist Hospital/OTHER AMENITIES
Permas Jaya Golf Club/Banks/Permas Sports Complex
*Permas Jaya Big Double Storey Corner Bungalow*
-12mins to CIQ/Town area
-Matured area
-Fully Newly Renovated
-Come with lift and Solar Panels
-Unblocked View
-Near to clubhouse
-Gated Guarded with clubhouse facilities
Gym, swimming pool, tennis court, etc.
-Landsize : 8,374sqft
Selling at RM7.9mil (nego)
Nearby within 10km:
Permas Jaya Golf Club/Banks/Permas Sports Complex
Common facilities
24 hours security
Clubhouse
Covered car park
Gym
Affordability
Can I afford this property?
Mortgage breakdown