Triple Storey Bungalow York Residence
York Residence, Taman Scotland, George Town, Penang
RM 5,000,000
6+1
Beds
7
Baths
6,009
sqft (land)
RM 832.09
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Bungalow House 6620sf Unfurnished Georgetown With Lift
Bungalow House @ Georgetown for sale
- Triple storey bungalow
- Build up 6620 sqft
- Land area 6009 sqft
- 6+1 bedroom 7 bathroom
- Fully renovated and unfurnished
- Private lift
Many different unit on hand !!!
For viewing please contact
Xinnee
0*****
- Triple storey bungalow
- Build up 6620 sqft
- Land area 6009 sqft
- 6+1 bedroom 7 bathroom
- Fully renovated and unfurnished
- Private lift
Many different unit on hand !!!
For viewing please contact
Xinnee
0*****
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Taman Scotland, George Town is RM 5,000,000.
No.
York Residence, Taman Scotland, George Town, Penang.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 20,968 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Taman Scotland
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Nearest Public Transport
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy