Tropicana Heights

kajang Town, Bandar Baru Bangi, Bandar TReknologi Kajang, Balakong, Batu 9 Cheras, Tropicana Heights, Kajang, Selangor

RM 979,000

View to Offer

Beds

5+1

Beds

Baths

5

Baths

sqft (land)

1,680

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

RM 582.74

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
3-storey Terraced House for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 16 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501346189
ruler-o
3,150 sqft floor area

About this property

For Sale : Exclusive 3 Storey Superlink @ Tropikana Height Kajang

Below market value!
Exclusive 3 Storey Superlink @ Tropikana Height sKajang for sale

Property Details:
Freehold
Built-up: 3150sf
Land Size: (24×70)
5+1 Bedrooms
5 Bathrooms
Partially Furnished
Tenanted (expire in Dec 2026)

Asking price: RM979k (nego)
Immediate rental income

RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Tropicana Heights, Kajang is RM 979,000.
No.
kajang Town, Bandar Baru Bangi, Bandar TReknologi Kajang, Balakong, Batu 9 Cheras, Tropicana Heights, Kajang, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 4,105 / mo.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy