Tropicana Indah
Tropicana Indah, Kota Damansara, Selangor
RM 3,400,000
6+2
Beds
7
Baths
4,499
sqft (land)
RM 755.72
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Contact us to arrange a date for an interior tour and side agreement
*Are you interested in seeing the interior of this property?
*Would you like to buy this real estate without going through an auction?
*Do you need additional details about this property, such as concealed fees, occupancy details, layout, orientation, auction procedure, etc.?
Common facilities
24 hours security
FAQs
The unit for sale in Tropicana Indah, Kota Damansara is RM 3,400,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Tropicana Indah, Kota Damansara, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 14,258 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Tropicana Indah