Usj 6
Usj 6, Subang Jaya, Selangor
RM 595,000
Negotiable3
Beds
2
Baths
1,200
sqft (land)
RM 495.83
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Usj 6 Basic House Below Market Price
House For Sale
Usj 6, Subang Jaya
Freehold
2 Storey
20x60
3r, 2b
Unfurnished
5 min walk to LRT station and shops
Selling below market price
RM595K
Contact : Sharon Kong
O19, 22, 888, 36,
In order to protect the owner's privacy,
the photos posted are for illustration,
kindly contact me for the actual photos
Usj 6, Subang Jaya
Freehold
2 Storey
20x60
3r, 2b
Unfurnished
5 min walk to LRT station and shops
Selling below market price
RM595K
Contact : Sharon Kong
O19, 22, 888, 36,
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Usj 6, Subang Jaya is RM 595,000.
No.
Usj 6, Subang Jaya, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 2,495 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Usj 6
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
2-storey Terraced House For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy