WANGSA DELIMA 6 3 STOREY SHOPLOT
WANGSA DELIMA 6, Wangsa Maju, Kuala Lumpur
RM 2,200,000
5,199
sqft
RM 423.16
psf
1.3 km (16 mins) from Sri Rampai

Photos

Map View
About this property
Below Market
WANGSA DELIMA 6 3 STOREY SHOPLOT FOR SALE!!!!
- LEASEHOLD
- 5199 SQFT BUILD UP
- WALK TO WANGSA WALK MALL
- 1600 SQFT LAND AREA 20X80
PHOTO FOR ILLUSTRATION PURPOSE
ANY FUTHER INFORMATION KINDLY CONTACT
LI SIEW 0*****
Owner are welcome to list
REN30802
- LEASEHOLD
- 5199 SQFT BUILD UP
- WALK TO WANGSA WALK MALL
- 1600 SQFT LAND AREA 20X80
PHOTO FOR ILLUSTRATION PURPOSE
ANY FUTHER INFORMATION KINDLY CONTACT
LI SIEW 0*****
Owner are welcome to list
REN30802
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Wangsa Maju, Kuala Lumpur is RM 2,200,000.
No.
WANGSA DELIMA 6, Wangsa Maju, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 9,452 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Wangsa Maju
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Nearest Public Transport
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy