West Port (Pelabuhan Barat)
West Port (Pelabuhan Barat), Port Klang (Pelabuhan Klang), Selangor
RM 18,000,000
0
Bath
45,038
sqft (floor)
RM 399.66
psf (floor)

Photos
About this property
Westport heavy industrial factory for sale n r La 2.65acres 600AMP3ton
Factory for Rent / Sale – Westport (Heavy Industry)
Location: Westport
Land Size: 2.6519 Acres
Total Built-Up: 45,038 sqft
Factory: 33,259 sqft
Office: 11,779 sqft
Height: 12m – 21m
Power Supply: 600 amps
Floor Loading: 3 tonne
Rental: RM72,000 / month
Sale Price: RM18,000,000
Suitable for Heavy Industry
Near Port Klang / Westport
Ideal for Manufacturing / Logistics / Warehouse
Celest Cindy Chia
0*****
Location: Westport
Land Size: 2.6519 Acres
Total Built-Up: 45,038 sqft
Factory: 33,259 sqft
Office: 11,779 sqft
Height: 12m – 21m
Power Supply: 600 amps
Floor Loading: 3 tonne
Rental: RM72,000 / month
Sale Price: RM18,000,000
Suitable for Heavy Industry
Near Port Klang / Westport
Ideal for Manufacturing / Logistics / Warehouse
Celest Cindy Chia
0*****
Estimated mortgage
FAQs
The unit for sale in West Port (Pelabuhan Barat), Port Klang (Pelabuhan Klang) is RM 18,000,000.
No.
West Port (Pelabuhan Barat), Port Klang (Pelabuhan Klang), Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 77,341 / mo.
Explore other options in and around West Port (Pelabuhan Barat)
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Detached Factory For Sale