Zara zero lot Bungalow @ Saujana Rawang
Jalan SR, Saujana Rawang, Rawang, Selangor
RM 688,000
5
Beds
5
Baths
3,595
sqft (land)
RM 191.38
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Very Below Market Price Bungalow & Good Condition Unit For Sale
Zara zero lot Bungalow @ Saujana Rawang
= Property Detail =
- Double Storey Bungalow
- Leasehold, non bumi (until years 2106)
- 5 Bedrooms
- 5 Bathrooms
- Land size 3,595 sqft (45x79)
- Built Ip 2,830 sqft approximately
- Vacant & Ready Viewing
- Facing North West
- 24 Hrs Gated guarded with fee RM150/month
- Very Below Market Price
Asking Price Rm688k
~ We are the specialist agency, we provide professional solution to assist you
Owner can contact me for free valuation or sell house / Factory / Land
* Good Property for Own Use/ Investment
KINDLY CALL FOR VIEWING OR MORE INFORMATION
= Property Detail =
- Double Storey Bungalow
- Leasehold, non bumi (until years 2106)
- 5 Bedrooms
- 5 Bathrooms
- Land size 3,595 sqft (45x79)
- Built Ip 2,830 sqft approximately
- Vacant & Ready Viewing
- Facing North West
- 24 Hrs Gated guarded with fee RM150/month
- Very Below Market Price
Asking Price Rm688k
* Good Property for Own Use/ Investment
KINDLY CALL FOR VIEWING OR MORE INFORMATION
Amenities
Security guard
Common facilities
24 hours security