Zenith Residence
Seri Kembangan, Selangor
RM 450,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,800
sqft (land)
RM 250.00
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Zenith Residence, Sri Kembangan, Prime Area, Well Kept, Below Market
Sri Kembangan, Taman Bukit Serdang Seksyen 14 - Zenith Residence only at RM450K!!
This freehold unit is in good condition.
Contact Evelyn Khoo at 0***** to arrange for a viewing today.
= Property Details: =
- Townhouse
- Ground Floor Unit
- Freehold
- Built-up: 1,872 sq ft
- Land Size: 20’ x 90’
- 3 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- Basic Unit
- Key On Hand
- Easy access to SILK, MEX & LDP Highways
- Nearby Bukit Jalil & Puchong
Selling Price : RM480K reduced to RM450K!!! urgent sale
Loan & SPA will be arranged.
10% Down-payment is required.
Government loan (LPPSA) / EPF Withdrawal is acceptable.
From bank loan until SNP will be arranged for you.
**Low down-payment can be discussed**
**Deposit is fully refundable if bank loan rejected by our panel banker** ( SuYuu )
This freehold unit is in good condition.
= Property Details: =
- Townhouse
- Ground Floor Unit
- Freehold
- Built-up: 1,872 sq ft
- Land Size: 20’ x 90’
- 3 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- Basic Unit
- Key On Hand
- Easy access to SILK, MEX & LDP Highways
- Nearby Bukit Jalil & Puchong
Selling Price : RM480K reduced to RM450K!!! urgent sale
Loan & SPA will be arranged.
10% Down-payment is required.
Government loan (LPPSA) / EPF Withdrawal is acceptable.
From bank loan until SNP will be arranged for you.
**Low down-payment can be discussed**