Bungalow / Villa for Sale in Kajang, Oct 2025
Map View
Herrman Liew
RM 530,150
RM 130.90 psf
Kajang
Kajang, Selangor
4,050 sqft
Bungalow Land
Freehold
Listed on Apr 08, 2026 (1mo ago)
We’ve shown you all the matches
Almost there!
Refining your recommendations.
This may take a few seconds...
Residential District Featured Agents
Explore PropertyGuru
Frequently Asked Questions
There are 18 properties for sale.
Plan your monthly expenses with our Home Loan Calculator.
Bungalows / Villas.