2-Adjoining Bandar Puteri Puchong for Rent | High Traffic

Bandar Puteri Puchong, Puchong, Selangor

RM 22,888 /mo

Baths

2

Baths

sqft

4,000

calendar-time-o
Listed on 15 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 501334534
ruler-o
4,000 sqft floor area
auto-size-o
RM 5.72 psf (floor)

About this property

2-Adjacent Shoplot Bandar Puteri Puchong Available for Rent

• High footfall
• Excellent location for business
• Popular among the local community

Kindly contact Jenny Ѳ➀❽ ➁❶➁➅❽➆➆ for viewing and more information!! 联络我们取得更多资讯:)
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The monthly rental in Bandar Puteri Puchong, Puchong is RM 22,888 /mo.
No.
Bandar Puteri Puchong, Puchong, Selangor.
Here is a guide to rent a property in Malaysia including security deposit and understanding the importance of tenancy agreement.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy