Austin Heights
Austin Heights, Tebrau, Johor
RM 2,450,000
1
Bath
1,400
sqft
RM 1,750.00
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
Austin Height Nanyang Street
Double Storey Shop Office
Jalan Austin Heights 7/7
Intermediate Unit
20x70sqft
Tenanted (Rm8,200)
Asking Price: RM2.45mil
The Roof Realty - The Pillars Group
Alan Lin
REN45400
Pls Call * 0***** * Alan Lin
www.w*****
Jalan Austin Heights 7/7
Intermediate Unit
20x70sqft
Tenanted (Rm8,200)
Asking Price: RM2.45mil
The Roof Realty - The Pillars Group
Alan Lin
REN45400
Pls Call * 0***** * Alan Lin
www.w*****
Estimated mortgage
FAQs
The unit for sale in Austin Heights, Tebrau is RM 2,450,000.
No.
Austin Heights, Tebrau, Johor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 10,527 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Austin Heights
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Nearest Schools