Bandar Bukit Tinggi
Bandar Bukit Tinggi, Klang, Selangor
RM 2,888,000
4
Baths
1,650
sqft
RM 1,750.30
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
Bandar Bukit Tinggi Klang 2 Storey Facing Main Road Shop Lot For Sale
BBT1 New Shop
Size 22 x 75 sqft
Intermediate
Fully Tenanted
With Solar Power
Facing Main Road
Facing North
For Sales Rm2.888 mil
Rental Rm10500
ROI = 4.36%
Stephanie Quek
0*****
Ren71898
`kn
Size 22 x 75 sqft
Intermediate
Fully Tenanted
With Solar Power
Facing Main Road
Facing North
For Sales Rm2.888 mil
Rental Rm10500
ROI = 4.36%
Stephanie Quek
0*****
Ren71898
`kn
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bandar Bukit Tinggi, Klang is RM 2,888,000.
No.
Bandar Bukit Tinggi, Klang, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 12,408 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Bandar Bukit Tinggi
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy