Bandar Sungai Long Sec 8 Semi-D
jalan sl, Sungai Long, Bandar Sungai Long, Selangor
RM 1,290,000
Negotiable5
Beds
4
Baths
3,800
sqft (land)
RM 339.47
psf (land)
1.6 km (19 mins) from Bandar Tun Hussein Onn
About this property
Cheras Sg.long sec 8 2sty semi-d freehold 40x95 Below Mkt Price
Bandar Sungai Long Sec 8, Cheras
2sty semi-d house for sale
-land area 40x95
-5bedroom 4bathroom
-freehold
-gated and guarded
-Basic
-Good Location, Easy Access
-RM1.29mil only
-Super BELOW MKT PRICE
-Must View
Pls Call/Whatsapp Matthew Lai 0***** for Viewing
2sty semi-d house for sale
-land area 40x95
-5bedroom 4bathroom
-freehold
-gated and guarded
-Basic
-Good Location, Easy Access
-RM1.29mil only
-Super BELOW MKT PRICE
-Must View
Pls Call/Whatsapp Matthew Lai 0***** for Viewing
Amenities
Balcony
Basic lights
Cabinets
Ceiling fan
Common facilities
24 hours security
Parking
Playground
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Sungai Long, Bandar Sungai Long is RM 1,290,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
jalan sl, Sungai Long, Bandar Sungai Long, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 5,409 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Sungai Long
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Semi-Detached House For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy