Bukit Damansara

jalan dungun, Bukit Damansara, Damansara Heights, Kuala Lumpur

RM 20,280 /mo

Negotiable

Baths

2

Baths

sqft

3,900

sqft

380 m (5 mins) from Semantan

calendar-time-o
Listed on 11 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500727271
ruler-o
3,900 sqft floor area
auto-size-o
RM 5.20 psf (floor)

About this property

Wisma Uoa 1, 2 next to mrt semantan jalan dungun bukit damansara offic

Wisma Uoa 1, 2 next to mrt semantan jalan dungun bukit damansara office for rent

Whatsapp me for latest available unit and for other suitable building nearby. Fadli commercial specialist.

Wisma UOA, Jalan Dungun, Bukit Damansara, 50490 Kuala Lumpur
>be inform that wisma UOA, UOA 2 is the same building side by side
>next to Mrt Semantan

strategically fronting Jalan Semantan, the 16-storey Grade A office building has a contemporary sleek glass feature and a grand double volume lobby with state-of-the-art security.

DETAIL OF UNIT
1. level 7 : 3,920sqft Bare Unit
2. level 10: 3,900 Bare unit
3. level 10: 3,075 Bare unit
4. level 12: 8,786 Bare unit
2. level 11: 6,057 Bare unit

RM5.2/sqft nego

contact me for more info. pls whatsapp
FADLI QUZZA
0*****
REN37233

liam uoa
Amenities
asterisk-o

24-hour access

parking-o

Covered car parking

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24 hours security

parking-o

Covered car park

FAQs
The monthly rental in Bukit Damansara, Damansara Heights is RM 20,280 /mo.
Yes (24 hours security).
jalan dungun, Bukit Damansara, Damansara Heights, Kuala Lumpur.
Here is a guide to rent a property in Malaysia including security deposit and understanding the importance of tenancy agreement.