Bukit Jalil City

City, Persiaran Jalil 8 Bandar Bukit Jalil, Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur

RM 14,999 /mo

sqft

1,550

document-with-lines-o
Completed in 2024
calendar-time-o
Listed on 14 Apr 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 36769605
ruler-o
1,550 sqft floor area
auto-size-o
RM 9.68 psf (floor)

About this property

The Park Signature Shop, Bukit Jalil City, The Park Shop, Bukit Jalil

#TheParkSignatureShopOffice for Rent

3 storey intermediate shop,

Land Area: 27.5 x 60 sqft

LAST UNIT AVAILABLE FOR RM11000 (LIMITED ONE UNIT)

#TheParkSignatureShop Office Rental:
- Ground Floor : RM 10,000-12,000
- First Floor - RM 6,000-6,500
- Second Floor - RM 6,000 - 6,500

For viewing, please contact:

Wilson Ng at +6***** (available in WhatsApp)

#BukitJalilCity
#Pavilion2
#TheParkSignatureShopOffice
#WilsonNg
# 0*****

Project Image
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The monthly rental in Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur is RM 14,999 /mo.
No.
City, Persiaran Jalil 8 Bandar Bukit Jalil, Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur.
Here is a guide to rent a property in Malaysia including security deposit and understanding the importance of tenancy agreement.
The completion date is in 2024.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy