Chan Sow Lin
Chan Sow Lin, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur
RM 126,000 /mo
View to Offer4
Baths
36,000
sqft (floor)
300 m (4 mins) from Chan Sow Lin

Photos

Map View
About this property
Industrial Land for Rent in Chan Sow Lin, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur
Explore a remarkable chance to lease this 1.5 acre industrial land located in the vibrant district of Kuala Lumpur, Cheras, Chan Sow Lin. This strategic site is ideal for businesses looking to establish a strong presence. Now available, this property is well-positioned near essential services. The Chan Sow Lin MRT station is only 1.5 km away, providing convenient transportation options for both staff and clients. This industrial land offers a brilliant opportunity to advance your business in a flourishing environment. Seize this valuable opportunity; reach out to us today to schedule a visit! Madison
0*****
Dan Lim
0*****
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The monthly rental in Chan Sow Lin, Cheras is RM 126,000 /mo.
No.
Chan Sow Lin, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur.
Here is a guide to rent a property in Malaysia including security deposit and understanding the importance of tenancy agreement.
Explore other options in and around Chan Sow Lin
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested in the following
Warehouse for Rent
Nearest Public Transport
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy




