[CORNER LOT] Karya, Bandar Bukit Raja, Klang
Bandar Bukit Raja, Jalan Sungai Puloh, Aman Perdana, Setia Alam, Meru, Klang, Bandar Bukit Raja, Klang, Selangor
RM 4,000,000
4
Baths
4,780
sqft
RM 837
psf

Photos

Map View
About this property
Prime Corner Lot Karya, Bandar Bukit Raja
- Starting from 3,345 sqft built-up area
- 90 available units
- This is a freehold shop office development
- Direct access via Jalan Sungai Puloh, Persiaran Bukit Raja Warisan/ KU5, and Jalan Meru
- Nestled in the Golden Triangle of Klang, encompassing Aman Perdana, Taman Klang Utama, and Bandar Bukit Raja 2
- Vibrant community hub surrounded by high-rise buildings and educational institutions
- Future anchor tenant possibilities include grocery outlets and petrol stations
- 90 available units
- This is a freehold shop office development
Amenities
24-hour access
Car parking outside
Emergency exit
Common facilities
24 hours security
Business centre
Parking
Estimated mortgage
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Bandar Bukit Raja, Klang is RM 4,000,000.
Yes (24 hours security).
Bandar Bukit Raja, Jalan Sungai Puloh, Aman Perdana, Setia Alam, Meru, Klang, Bandar Bukit Raja, Klang, Selangor.