Damansara Heights, Bukit Damansara
Jalan Setiabudi, Damansara Heights, Kuala Lumpur
RM 5,300,000
Negotiable4+1
Beds
4
Baths
8,900
sqft (land)
RM 595.51
psf (land)
970 m (12 mins) from Pusat Bandar Damansara

Photos

Map View
About this property
Strategically Located Bungalow for Value Purchase
Jalan Setiabudi, Damansara Heights, Bukit Damansara, Kuala Lumpur
2 Storey Bungalow Available For Sale!
Land area: 8900 sft
Built up area: 3800 sft
2 Storey Bungalow Available For Sale!
Land area: 8900 sft
Built up area: 3800 sft
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The unit for sale in Damansara Heights, Kuala Lumpur is RM 5,300,000.
No.
Jalan Setiabudi, Damansara Heights, Kuala Lumpur.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 22,226 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Damansara Heights
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Nearest Public Transport
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy