De' Puncak Ukay, Ampang
Ukay Perdana, Ampang Jaya, Ampang, Selangor
RM 2,500,000
Negotiable6+1
Beds
4
Baths
7,696
sqft (land)
RM 324.84
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Renovated 25 Storey Semi D with French Pool, De Puncak Ukay, Ampang
WTS
2.5 STOREY SEMI-D @ DE PUNCAK UKAY, UKAY PERDANA, AMPANG
Fully Renovated + Beautiful French Pool!
Asking Price: RM2,500,000 Nego
DETAILS:
- Leasehold 2100 (Bumi Lot)
- Land Size: 70’ x 110’ (7,696 sqft)
- 5 Bedrooms + 1
- 4 Bathrooms
- 1 Big Store
- Fully Renovated
- Private French Pool
- Guarded – RM150 sebulan
AMENITIES:
* Giant Bukit Antarabangsa
* Petronas & Zoo Negara
* Melawati Mall
* Bank & Restoran
* Masjid
ACCESSIBILITY:
* MRR2
* EKVE
* DUKE
Cik Maya Abdul | REN31748
0*****
AGENCY MANAGER
LANDSWORTH PROPERTY
2.5 STOREY SEMI-D @ DE PUNCAK UKAY, UKAY PERDANA, AMPANG
Fully Renovated + Beautiful French Pool!
Asking Price: RM2,500,000 Nego
DETAILS:
- Leasehold 2100 (Bumi Lot)
- Land Size: 70’ x 110’ (7,696 sqft)
- 5 Bedrooms + 1
- 4 Bathrooms
- 1 Big Store
- Fully Renovated
- Private French Pool
- Guarded – RM150 sebulan
AMENITIES:
* Giant Bukit Antarabangsa
* Petronas & Zoo Negara
* Melawati Mall
* Bank & Restoran
* Masjid
ACCESSIBILITY:
* MRR2
* EKVE
* DUKE
Cik Maya Abdul | REN31748
0*****
Common facilities
24 hours security
Covered car park