Impian Makmur Kajang Corner Lot Semi D
Impian Makmur, Kajang, Selangor, Kajang, Selangor
RM 1,350,000
5
Beds
5
Baths
3,100
sqft (land)
RM 435.48
psf (land)

Photos

Map View
About this property
Impian Makmur, Kajang Corner Lot Semi D for Sales
- LSS021
- RM 1,350,000
- LS: 3100
- 4+1 bedrooms & 5 Bathrooms
- Freehold
- Non-Bumi Lot
- Individual
- Partly Furnished
============================================================
For viewing appointment
Please call or Whatsapp Peter 0*****
Tan Wei Keat
E TREND REALTY SDN BHD
- RM 1,350,000
- LS: 3100
- 4+1 bedrooms & 5 Bathrooms
- Freehold
- Non-Bumi Lot
- Individual
- Partly Furnished
For viewing appointment
Please call or Whatsapp Peter 0*****
Tan Wei Keat
E TREND REALTY SDN BHD
FAQs
The unit for sale in Kajang, Selangor is RM 1,350,000.
No.
Impian Makmur, Kajang, Selangor, Kajang, Selangor.
The estimated loan repayment amount is RM 5,661 / mo.
Explore other options in and around Kajang
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
Semi-Detached House For Sale
Nearest Public Transport
Nearest Schools