Jalan Meru
Jalan Meru, Klang, Off Jalan Meru, Klang, Selangor
RM 8,500 /mo
4
Baths
2,883
sqft (floor)
680 m (8 mins) from Bandar Baru Klang
Ready to move in Commercial Semi-D

Photos

Map View
About this property
Jalan Meru 2 Storey Semi D Office Prime location Partial Fitted
Jalan Meru @ Klang 2 Storey Semi D office for rent
- built up 2883 sqft
- land area 3618 sqft
- 2 storey Semi D
- partial fitted
- prime location
- rental RM8500
- built up 2883 sqft
- land area 3618 sqft
- 2 storey Semi D
- partial fitted
- prime location
- rental RM8500
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The monthly rental in Off Jalan Meru, Klang is RM 8,500 /mo.
No.
Jalan Meru, Klang, Off Jalan Meru, Klang, Selangor.
Here is a guide to rent a property in Malaysia including security deposit and understanding the importance of tenancy agreement.
Explore other options in and around Off Jalan Meru
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested in the following
Commercial Semi-D for Rent
Nearest Public Transport
Nearest Schools
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy























