Kota Kemuning
Kota Kemuning, Shah Alam, Selangor
RM 5,800 /mo
View to Offer2
Baths
1,650
sqft
Ready to move in Shop

Photos

Map View
About this property
Prime Location Nr Mainroad Ground Floor Shoplot Anggerik Kota Kemuning
Available For Rent in Kota Kemuning, Shah Alam
(Asking Price Adjusted)
Strategically Located Ground Floor Shoplot in Anggerik, Kota Kemuning, Shah Alam
Well Maintained Condition
Positioned Near Main Road
22x75
Previous Rental Price : RM6000
Now Rental Price : RM5800 Only
Owner are welcome to list!!
Wilson Ng www.w***** @REN 58352
Wilson Ng www.w***** @REN 58352
Wilson Ng www.w***** @REN 58352
(Asking Price Adjusted)
Strategically Located Ground Floor Shoplot in Anggerik, Kota Kemuning, Shah Alam
Well Maintained Condition
Positioned Near Main Road
22x75
Previous Rental Price : RM6000
Now Rental Price : RM5800 Only
Owner are welcome to list!!
Wilson Ng www.w***** @REN 58352
Wilson Ng www.w***** @REN 58352
Wilson Ng www.w***** @REN 58352
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The monthly rental in Kota Kemuning, Shah Alam is RM 5,800 /mo.
No.
Kota Kemuning, Shah Alam, Selangor.
Here is a guide to rent a property in Malaysia including security deposit and understanding the importance of tenancy agreement.
Explore other options in and around Kota Kemuning
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested in the following
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy




